Hôm nay Lịch thi đấu

Ngày mai
03-04
03-05
03-06
03-07
03-08
03-09
03-10
03-11
03-12
03-13
03-14
03-15
03-16
03-17
03-18
03-19
03-20
03-21
03-22
Trận đấu
Tỷ số
AUS VPL U21
13:15 - 03/02
Hume City U21
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21
V
S
CHN HK Premier League
14:00 - 03/02
Wofoo Tai Po
Eastern Football Team
V
S
14:00 - 03/02
Hong Kong U23
Kwoon Chung Southern
V
S
A LEAGUE
14:00 - 03/02
Newcastle Jets
Central Coast Mariners
V
S
AUS W-League
14:00 - 03/02
Brisbane Roar(w)
Melbourne City (w)
V
S
CHN National Women's Football Championship
14:00 - 03/02
Shanghai RCB(w)
Changchun Dazhongzhuoyue (w)
V
S
14:00 - 03/02
Shandong Ticai(w)
Beijing Beikong (w)
V
S
14:00 - 03/02
Jiangsu Wuxi(w)
Yongchuan Chashan Bamboo Sea (w)
V
S
GIẢI VĐQG AUTRALIA ( BANG QUEENSLAND)
14:00 - 03/02
Brisbane City
Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC
V
S
AUS NSW-N Premier League
14:00 - 03/02
Adamstown Rosebuds FC
Charleston City Blues
V
S
14:00 - 03/02
Hamilton Olympic
Edgeworth Eagles FC
V
S
14:00 - 03/02
Weston Workers FC
Maitland
V
S
15:00 - 03/02
Lake Macquarie
Broadmeadow Magic
V
S
Aus NPL U23
14:00 - 03/02
Heidelberg United U23
Green Gully U23
V
S
AUS QLD U23
14:00 - 03/02
Broadbeach United U23
Logan Lightning U23
V
S
GIẢI VĐQG BANG VICTORIA
14:15 - 03/02
Altona Magic
Dandenong Thunder
V
S
AUS BNE League 1
14:15 - 03/02
Western Spirit
North Brisbane
V
S
15:00 - 03/02
Mount Gravatt Hawks
Centenary Stormers
V
S
15:00 - 03/02
North Pine United
University of Queensland
V
S
15:00 - 03/02
Redcliffe PCYC
Acacia Ridge
V
S
GIẢI HẠNG NHẤT HÀN QUỐC
14:30 - 03/02
Gangwon FC
Jeju United
V
S
14:30 - 03/02
Incheon United
Suwon Football Club
V
S
GIẢI HẠNG NHÌ HÀN QUỐC
14:30 - 03/02
Chungbuk Cheongju FC
Jeonnam Dragons
V
S
CHN Super League
14:30 - 03/02
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger FC
Nantong Zhiyun FC
V
S
14:30 - 03/02
Cangzhou Mighty Lions FC
Beijing Guoan FC
V
S
AUS-S Women's Premier League
14:30 - 03/02
Northern Tigers (w)
NWS Spirit (W)
V
S
AUS QLD Women's League
14:45 - 03/02
Peninsula Power(w)
Brisbane Olympic Women
V
S
15:00 - 03/02
Mitchelton(w)
Queensland Lions(w)
V
S
GIẢI VĐQG INDONESIA
15:00 - 03/02
Persita Tangerang
Borneo FC
V
S
GIẢI VĐQG MIỀN BẮC AUSTRALIA
15:00 - 03/02
Blacktown City Demons
Sutherland Sharks
V
S
15:00 - 03/02
Marconi Stallions
Spirit FC
V
S
15:00 - 03/02
St George Saints
Sydney FC (Youth)
V
S
AUS Welsh League
15:00 - 03/02
Bulls Academy
Dunbar Rovers FC
V
S
15:00 - 03/02
SD Raiders FC
Bankstown City Lions
V
S
15:00 - 03/02
Dulwich Hill SC
Mt Druitt Town Rangers FC
V
S
15:00 - 03/02
Canterbury Bankstown FC
Rydalmere Lions FC
V
S
15:00 - 03/02
Inter Lions
Nepean Football Club
V
S
15:00 - 03/02
Macarthur Rams
Hakoah Sydney FC
V
S
15:00 - 03/02
University NSW
Northern Tigers
V
S
15:00 - 03/02
Blacktown Spartans
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
V
S
Ken-SL
15:00 - 03/02
Naivas FC
Migori
V
S
AUS QLD League 1
15:00 - 03/02
Caboolture FC
Mitchelton FC
V
S
15:00 - 03/02
SWQ Thunder
Ipswich City
V
S
QLD D2
15:00 - 03/02
North Lakes United
Bayside United FC
V
S
AUS NSW League 2
15:00 - 03/02
Camden Tigers SC
PCYC Parramatta Eagles
V
S
15:00 - 03/02
Bankstown United FC
Hearst Neville
V
S
ZA Reserve League
15:00 - 03/02
Mamelodi Sundowns Reserves
Cape Town City FC Reserves
V
S
15:00 - 03/02
Sekhukhune United Reserves
Golden Arrows Reserves
V
S
15:00 - 03/02
Orlando Pirates Reserves
Amazulu Reserves
V
S
Kenya(W)
15:00 - 03/02
Ulinzi Starlets (W)
KSL FC (W)
V
S